PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Saturday, January 10th - 8:45 a.m.Forza West 06 MS vs. Razzia Renegades:
SEMIS 2Saturday, January 10th - 9:30 a.m.Joga FC Red BU10 vs. Forza FC AB 05:
FINALSSaturday, January 10th - 6:15 p.m.Winner SF1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Forza West 06 MS 7 7 0 0 79+72 21
2 Joga FC Red BU10 7 6 0 1 63+58 18
3 Forza West AB 05 7 3 1 3 33+5 10
4 Razzia Renegades 7 2 1 4 15-28 7
5 Blast 3 0 0 3 1-48 0
6 Salt Lake Soccer Academy 7 0 0 7 12-59 0

NOTE:

Schedule has been updated as of November 16.

Please double check your team game time

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 1, Forza West AB 05 – Blast  10:15 am  14:1

November 1,  Forza West 06 MS – SL Soccer Academy 11:00 am  14:4

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 7, Forza West 06 MS – Razzia Renegades 6:30 pm  10:1

November 8, SL Soccer Academy – Forza West AB 05 3:00 pm    2:5

November 8, Blast – Joga FC Red BU10 3:45 pm   0:18

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 14, Blast – Forza West 06 MS 6:30 pm   0:17

November 15, SL Soccer Academy – Razzia Renegades 3:00 pm     1:4

November 15, Forza West AB 05 – Joga FC Red BU10 3:45 pm   1:12

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 21, Joga FC Red BU10 – Forza West 06 MS 6:30 pm   0:3

November 22, Razzia Renegades – Forza West AB 05 3:00 pm   2:2

November 22, SL Soccer Academy – BYE

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 5, Forza West AB 05 – Forza West 06 MS   6:30 pm  0:6

December 6,Razzia Renegades – BYE

December 6, Joga FC Red BU10 – SL Soccer Academy   3:45 pm  18:0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 12,  Forza West 06 MS – SLS  Academy  6:30 pm 14:0

December 13, Forza West AB 05 – BYE

December 13, Razzia Renegades – Joga FC Red BU10  3:45 pm  1:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 19, Forza West 06 MS – Razzia Renegades 6:30 pm   15:2

December 20, SL Soccer Academy – Forza West AB 05 3:00 pm  3:11

December 20,  Joga FC Red BU10 – BYE

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1 (Makeup Game)

January 2, Joga FC Red BU10 – Razzia Renegades  3:30 pm  8:0

ROUND 8

January 2, Forza West 06 MS  – BYE

January 3, SL Soccer Academy – Razzia Renegades   3:00 pm   2:5

January 3, Forza West AB 05 – Joga FC Red BU10   3:45 pm 0:2

—————————————————————————————————-