PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Saturday, January 10th - 1:30 p.m.Joga FC Yellow BU9 vs. Razzia Rebelz Black:
SEMIS 2Saturday, January 10th - 2:15 p.m.Joga FC Green BU10 vs. El Pollo Loco:
FINALSSaturday, January 10th - 3:45 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Joga FC Yellow BU9 7 7 0 0 80+68 21
2 Joga FC Green BU10 8 7 0 1 40+30 21
3 El Pollo Loco 8 6 0 2 49+21 18
4 Razzia Rebelz Black 8 5 0 3 61+31 15
5 Forza West 05 GB 8 3 0 5 36-4 9
6 FFC BD Dezham 8 3 0 5 28-5 9
7 Blast 5 2 0 3 6-11 6
8 Firebirds Price 7 2 0 5 19-23 6
9 Razzia Rebelz Red 8 2 0 6 27-26 6
10 Forza West AS 7 0 0 7 8-81 0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

Saturday, November 1.

Joga FC Green BU10 – FFC BD Dezham  8:00 am  3:1

Razzia Rebelz Black – Joga FC Yellow BU9 8:45 am  2:6

Razzia Rebelz Red – El Pollo Loco  9:30 am  2:7

Forza West 05 GB – Firebirds Price 7:00 pm 5:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

Saturday, November 8.

FFC BD Dezham  – Forza West AS  8:00 am   12:1

Joga FC Green BU10  – El Pollo Loco  8:45 am   3:1

Razzia Rebelz Black  – Firebirds Price  6:15 pm    7:3

Razzia Rebelz Red  – Forza West 05 GB  9:30 am   2:7

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

Saturday, November 15.

Forza West AS –  Joga FC Yellow BU9  6:15 pm     0:22

FFC BD Dezham – El Pollo Loco  9:30 am   2:11

Joga FC Green BU10 – Forza West 05 GB  8:45 am   9:0

Razzia Rebelz Black  – Razzia Rebelz Red  8:00 am   11:4

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

Saturday, November 22.

El Pollo Loco – Forza West AS  8:00 am     11:2

Joga FC Yellow BU9  – Firebirds Price  6:15 pm   12:1

FFC BD Dezham – Forza West 05 GB  8:45 am   1:2

Joga FC Green BU10  – Razzia Rebelz Black  9:30 am    4:2

Razzia Rebels Red – Blast  3:45 pm     0:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

Saturday, December 6.

Forza West AS – Firebirds Price  6:15 pm      2:5

El Pollo Loco -VForza West 05 GB  9:30 am   6:4

Joga FC Yellow BU9 Razzia Rebelz Red  8:45 am    15:1

FFC BD Dezham – Razzia Rebelz Black  8:00 am    2:8

Joga FC Green U10 – Blast   3:00 pm   7:0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

Saturday, December 13.

Forza West 05 GB – Forza West AS  8:00 am   13:1

El Pollo Loco – Razzia Rebelz Black  8:45 am   5:3

Joga FC Yellow BU9 – Joga FC Green BU10  9:30 am  5:3

Firebirds Price – Razzia Rebelz Red  3:00 pm  4:7

FFC BD Dezham – Blast 6:15  pm  5:0

 

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

Saturday, December 20.

Forza West AS – Razzia Rebelz Red  9:30 am  1:10

Forza West 05 GB – Razzia Rebelz Black  8:45 am  5:12

Joga FC Yellow BU9 –  FFC BD Dezham  8:00 am   8:2

El Pollo Loco – Blast  3:45 pm  5:0

Firebirds Price – Joga FC Green BU10 6:15 pm   0:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

Friday, January 2

Blast – Forza West 05 GB    6:30 pm   3:0

Saturday, January 3

Razzia Rebelz Black – Forza West AS  8:00 am   16:1

Razzia Rebelz Red – Joga FC Green BU10  8:45 am  1:5

El Pollo Loco – Joga FC Yellow BU9  9:30 am  3:12

Firebirds Price – FFC BD Dezham 6:15 pm  0:3

—————————————————————————————————-