PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Monday, January 12th - 6:15 p.m.Seed 1 vs. Seed 4:
SEMIS 2Monday, January 12th - 7:00 p.m.Seed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSWednesday, January 14th - 8:30 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Forza West PS 9 7 1 1 69+41 22
2 Anaya's 8 7 0 1 78+61 21
3 Impact U11 6 5 0 1 50+29 15
4 Blast Blue (White) 9 5 0 4 50+7 15
5 Blast Blue (Blue) 8 4 1 3 40-1 13
6 El Pollo Loco 8 1 1 6 26-29 4
7 Joga FC KI Yellow 9 1 1 7 31-51 4
8 Joga FC KI Green 9 1 0 8 18-57 3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 1,  Joga FC KI Yellow – Forza West PS  4:30 pm  0:3

November 1,  Joga FC KI Green – Anaya’s 5:30 pm  0:3

November 1, El Pollo Loco – Blast Blue – White  6:15 pm  2:4

—————————————————————————————————

ROUND 2

November 8, Forza West PS – Blast Blue (Blue)  4:30 pm    5:5

November 8, Joga FC KI Yellow – Blast Blue (White)  7:00 pm   4:11

November 8, Joga FC KI Green – El Pollo Loco  7:45 pm   2:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 15, Blast Blue (Blue) – Anaya’s  7:00 pm   3:7

November 15, Blast Blue (White) – Forza West PS  7:45 pm   4:8

November 15, Joga FC KI Yellow – Joga FC KI Green  4:30 pm   13:4

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 22, Blast Blue (White) – Blast Blue (Blue)  4:30 pm   1:3

November 22, Impact U11 – Joga FC KI Yellow 5:30 pm    11:2

November 22, Anaya’s – El Pollo Loco  7:00 pm   19:3

November 22, Forza West PC – Joga FC KI Green  7:45 pm   12:0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 6, Forza West PS – Impact U11 10:15 am   6:7

December 6, Blast Blue (Blue) – El Pollo Loco  4:30 pm   8:3

December 6, Blast Blue (White) – Joga FC KI Green  7:00 pm   5:2

December 6, Anaya’s – Joga FC KI Yellow   7:45 pm   20:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 13, Blast Blue (White) – Impact U11  11:00 am  3:7

December 13, Joga FC KI Green – Blast Blue (Blue)  7:00 pm  3:7

December 13, Joga FC KI Yellow – El Pollo Loco  7:45 pm 3:3

December 13, Anaya’s – Forza West PS  4:30 pm  2:4

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 19, Impact U11 – Joga FC KI Green  7:15 pm  14:3

December 20, Blast Blue (Blue) – Joga FC KI Yellow   7:45 pm  7:2

December 20, El Pollo Loco – Forza West PS  4:30 pm  2:6

December 20, Blast Blue (White) – Anaya’s  7:00 pm  3:12

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

January 3, El Pollo Loco – Blast Blue (White) 4:30 pm  3:10

January 3, Impact U11 – Blast Blue (Blue)  5:30 pm  9:3

January 3, Joga FC KI Yellow – Forza West PS  7:00 pm  4:14

January 3, Joga FC KI Green – Anaya’s  7:45 pm  1:11

 

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 9

January 8, Impact U11 – Anaya’s  7:00 pm  2:4

January 10, Forza West PS – Blast Blue (Blue)  4:30 pm  11:4

January 10, Joga FC KI Yellow – Blast Blue (White) 7:00 pm  2:9

January 10, Joga FC KI Green – El Pollo Loco  7:45 pm  3:9

—————————————————————————————————-