PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Tuesday, January 13th - 5:30 p.m.MM Avengers vs. MM Tottenham:
SEMIS 2Tuesday, January 13th - 6:15 p.m.MM Outlaws vs. MM Lions :
FINALSTuesday, January 13th - 7:00 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 MM Avengers 8 8 0 0 68+49 24
2 MM Outlaws 7 6 0 1 58+37 18
3 MM Lions 8 5 1 2 41+5 16
4 MM Tottenham 8 3 1 4 42+6 10
5 Sparta 02 TW-2 7 2 0 5 24-22 6
6 Joga FC KI Yellow 8 2 0 6 28-31 6
7 Joga FC KMI 8 0 0 8 20-44 0

—————————————————————————————————-

* NOTE

Schedule has been updated as of November 9.

Please double check your team game time.

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 4, MM Avengers – Joga FC KI Yellow  6:15 pm   5:1

November 4, Joga FC KMI – Sparta 02 TW-2  7:00 pm     3:6

November 4, MM Lions – MM Tottenham  8:30 pm       6:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 11, Joga FC KI Yellow – MM Outlaws  530 pm   2:12

November 11, MM Avengers – MM Tottenham   6:15 pm     8:4

November 11, Joga FC KMI – MM Lions   7:00 pm    1:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 18, Joga FC KI Yellow – MM Tottenham 6:15 pm    2:7

November 18, MM Avengers – Joga FC KMI  7:00 pm   13:4

November 18, MM Outlaws – Sparta 02 TW-2   7:45    10:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 25, Sparta 02 TW-2 – MM Lions  6:15 pm    1:7

November 25, Joga FC KI Yellow – Joga FC KMI   7:00 pm   7:6

November 25, MM Tottenham – MM Outlaws 9:15 pm  4:8

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 2, MM Tottenham – Joga FC KMI 6:15 pm   11:1

December 2, Sparta 02 TW-2 – MM Avengers  7:00 pm   1:14

December 2, MM Outlaws – MM Lions 7:45 pm    7:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 9, MM Lions – MM Avengers  6:15 pm   3:13

December 9, Sparta 02 TW-2 – Joga FC KI Yellow  7:00 pm  3:4

December 9, Joga FC KMI – MM Outlaws  7:45 pm  1:8

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 16, MM Lions – Joga FC KI Yellow   6:15 pm  6:4

December 16 MM Tottenham – Sparta 02 TW-2   7:00 pm  5:3

December 16, MM Outlaws – MM Avengers 9:15 pm  1:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

December 23, MM Lions – MM Tottenham   6:15 pm   4:4

December 23, Joga FC KMI – Sparta 02 TW-2   7:00 pm  3:7

December 23, MM Avengers – Joga FC KI Yellow 7:45 pm  8:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 9

January 6, MM Lions – Joga FC KMI   7:00 pm  6:1

January 6, Joga FC KI Yellow – MM Outlaws 8:30 pm  5:12

January 6, MM Avengers – MM Tottenham 9:15 pm  4:2

—————————————————————————————————-