PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Tuesday, January 13th - 7:45 p.m.Renegades FC Black vs. Alcones:
SEMIS 2Tuesday, January 13th - 8:30 pm Renegades FC White vs. Blast White :
FINALSTuesday, January 13th - 9:15 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Renegades FC Black 8 8 0 0 72+58 24
2 Renegades FC White 7 6 0 1 48+27 18
3 Blast White 7 4 0 3 47+15 12
4 Alcones 7 3 2 2 33+2 11
5 Blast Blue 7 3 1 3 28-5 10
6 Joga FC JM Yellow 7 3 0 4 43-3 9
7 Joga FC JM Green 7 2 1 4 36-9 7
8 Black Diamond Kings 7 1 0 6 18-28 3
9 Firebird Kings 7 0 0 7 13-57 0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 5, Black Diamond Kings – Renegades FC White  5:30 pm   0:10

November 5, Renegades FC Black – Firebirds Kings  6:15 pm     13:0

November 5,  Joga FC JM Yellow – Blast White 8:30 pm     7:11

November 5,  Joga FC JM Green – Blast Blue 9:15 pm     5:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 12, Joga FC CM Yellow – Joga FC CM Green 4:00 pm    7:8

November 12, Renegades FC White – Alcones  4:45 pm    6:4

November 12, Renegades FC Black – Blast Blue  7:45 pm    7:1

November 12, Black Diamond Kings- Blast White  8:30 pm   4:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 18, Alcones – Firebird Kings 5:30 pm  8:1

November 19, Black Diamonds Kings – Joga FC JM Green  4:00 pm   4:6

November 19, Renegades FC White – Blast White  7:45 pm    3:2

November 19, Renegades FC Black – Joga FC JM Yellow 8:30 pm   12:2

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 26, Black Diamond Kings – FC Renegades Black 4:00 pm   0:10

November 26, Renegades FC White – Joga FC JM Green  4:45 pm   7:3

November 26, Firebird Kings – Blast Blue  7:45 pm   4:8

November 26, Blast White – Alcones   8:30 pm   4:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 3, Firebird Kings – Joga FC JM Yellow   4:00 pm   3:9

December 3, Renegades FC White – Renegades FC Black  4:45 pm   3:8

December 3, Alcones – Blast Blue    7:45 pm  2:2

December 3, Blast White – Joga FC JM Green  8:30 pm   7:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 10, Firebird Kings – Black Diamond Kings  4:00 pm  4:7

December 10, Joga FC JM Green – Alcones    4:45 pm   6:6

December 10, Blast Blue – Joga FC JM Yellow  7:45 pm   5:6

December 10, Blast White – Renegades FC Black   8:30 pm  4:7

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 17, Joga FC JM Green – Renegades FC Black  4:00 pm 2:8

December 17, Joga FC JM Yellow – Alcones   4:45 pm  5:6

December 17, Blast Blue – Black Diamond Kings   7:45 pm  3:2

December 17, Firebird Kings – Renegades FC White 8:30 pm  1:12

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

January 7, Black Diamond Kings – Joga FC JM Yellow 4:00 pm  1:7

January 7, Renegades FC Black – Alcones   4:45 pm  7:2

January 7, Blast Blue – Renegades FC White  7:45 pm  3:7

January 7, Blast White – Firebird Kings  8:30 pm 13:0

—————————————————————————————————-