PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Monday, January 5th - 7:00 p.m.Impact United NS-1 vs. Impact United NS-28:7
SEMIS 2Monday, January 5th - 7:45 p.m.Fire FC vs. Murray Max Lightening 4:8
FINALSMonday, January 5th - 9:15 p.m.Impact United NS-1 vs. Murray Max Lightening :
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Impact United NS-A 8 6 2 0 64+35 20
2 Fire FC 8 6 1 1 45+13 19
3 Murray Max Lightening 8 4 2 2 43+7 14
4 Impact United NS-B 8 4 1 3 46+12 13
5 Blast 8 4 0 4 40+2 12
6 Joga FC JM Yellow 8 2 2 4 41+1 8
7 Joga FC JM Green 8 1 1 6 35-29 4
8 Blast Blue 8 0 1 7 17-41 1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 3, Impact United NS-A – Joga FC JM Green  6:15 pm   7:3

November 3, Blast Blue – Impact United NS-B  7:00 pm    0:6

November 3, Blast – Murray Max Lightening 7:45 pm    2:3

TBD     Joga FC JM Yellow – Fire FC    TBD

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 10, Impact NS-A – Impact NS-B   7:00 pm   12:6

November 10, Joga FC JM Green – Murray Max Lightening  7:45 pm    6:10

November 10, Blast – Joga Fc JM Yellow  8:30 pm   4:3

November 10, Blast Blue – Fire FC  9:15 pm    3:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 17, Blast Blue – Blast   7:00 pm    4:10

November 17, Impact NS-A – Murray Max Lightening 7:45 pm   5:5

November 17, Impact NS-B – Fire FC   8:30 pm     1:3

November 17, Joga FC JM Green – Joga FC JM Yellow 9:15 pm   6:4

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 24, M. Max Lightening – Joga FC JM Yellow 7:00 pm  9:4

November 24, Impact NS-A – Fire FC   7:45 pm   8:3

November 24, Impact NS-B – Blast  8:30 pm    10:3

November 24, Blast Blue – Joga FC JM Green 9:15 pm   5:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 1, Impact NS-A – Joga FC JM Yellow 7:00 pm   6:6

December 1, Impact NS-B – Joga FC JM Green  7:45 pm    10:4

December 1, Murray Max Lightening – Blast Blue  8:30 pm    7:1

December 1, Blast – Fire FC      9:15 pm     2:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 8, Murray Max Lightening – Impact NS-B  7:00 pm   3:3

December 8, Blast – Impact NS-A    7:45 pm   1:6

December 8, Blast Blue – Joga FC JM Yellow   8:30 pm   0:6

December 8, Joga FC JM Green – Fire FC  9:15 pm   3:9

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 15, Joga FC JM Yellow – Impact NS-B  7:00 pm  7:1

December 15, Impact NS-A – Blast Blue   7:45 pm  10:2

December 15, Blast – Joga FC JM Green  8:30 pm  9:5

December 15, Murray Max Lightening – Fire FC 9:15 pm  4:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

December 22, Joga FC JM Yellow – Fire FC   7:00 pm   5:8

December 22, Blast – Murray Max Lightening  7:45 pm  9:2

December 22, Blast Blue – Impact NS-B   8:30 pm  2:9

December 22, Impact NS-A – Joga FC JM Green  9:15 pm  10:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1 (Makeup Game)

December 29, Joga FC JM Yellow – Fire FC  6:15 pm  6:6

—————————————————————————————————–