PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Saturday, January 10th - 8:30 p.m.Joga FC WS Green vs. Murray Max Thunder 4:3
SEMIS 2Saturday, January 10th - 9:15 p.m.Joga FC WS Yellow vs. Impact White MW1:4
FINALSMonday, January 12th - 7:45 p.m.Joga FC WS Green vs. Impact White MW:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Joga FC WS Green 8 6 1 1 64+29 19
2 Joga FC WS Yellow 8 6 0 2 45+18 18
3 Impact White MW 8 5 2 1 71+42 17
4 Murray Max Thunder 8 5 1 2 54+25 16
5 Impact Black MW 8 4 2 2 63+33 14
6 FFC BD Fire 8 2 0 6 36-31 6
7 FFC BD Diamond 8 1 0 7 29-63 3
8 Joga FC JA 8 0 0 8 17-53 0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 3, FFC BD Diamond – Impact White MW  5:30 pm   5:16

November 3, FFC BD Fire – Murray Max Thunder  8:30 pm    4:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 8, Impact White MW – Joga FC JA  8:30 pm    7:1

November 8, Joga FC Green WS – Joga FC Yellow WS  9:15 pm    7:5

November 10, Murray Max Thunder – FFC BD Diamond   5:30 pm   8:4

November 10, FFC BD Fire – Impact Black MW  – 6:15 pm    1:16

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 15, Impact White MW – Joga FC Yellow WS  11:00 am   2:3

November 15, FFC BD Fire – Joga FC Green WS  9:15 pm     2:9

November 17, FFC BD Diamond  – Joga FC JA   5:30 pm   6:4

November 17, M. Max Thunder  – Impact Black MW  6:15 pm   4:4

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 22, Joga FC JA – Joga FC Yellow WS  8:30 pm     1:6

November 22, Joga FC Green – Murray Max Thunder 9:15 pm   3:10

November 24, Impact Black MW – FFC BD Diamond   5:30 pm   11:2

November 24, Impact White MW – FFC BD Fire  6:15 pm   12:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1 ( Makeup games)

December 1, Joga FC WS  Green – Joga FC JA   5:30 pm   8:2

December 1, Joga FC WS Yellow – Impact Black MW  6:15 pm    5:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 6, FFC BD Diamond – Joga FC Yellow WS  8:30 pm   1:9

December 6, FFC BD Fire – Joga FC JA   9:15 pm  7:4

December 8, Impact Black MW – Joga FC Green WS  5:30 pm   3:7

December 8, Murray Max Thunder – Impact White MW  6:15 pm   3:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 13, Murray Max Thunder – Joga FC JA  8:30 pm  11:0

December 13, Impact Black MW – Impact White MW  9:15 pm  7:7

December 15, Joga FC Green WS – FFC BD Diamond  5:30 pm  10:6

December 15, Joga FC Yellow WS – FFC BD Fire   6:15 pm   10:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 20, Joga FC Green WS – Impact White MW  8:30 pm 5:5

December 20, FFC BD Fire – FFC BD Diamond   9:15 pm  18:1

December 22, Joga FC Yellow – Murray Max Thunder  5:30 pm  6:3

December 22, Joga FC JA – Impact Black MW  6:15 pm  3:10

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

January 3, Joga FC Green – Joga FC JA 8:30 pm  15:2

January 3, Joga FC Yellow – Impact Black MW 9:15 pm   1:9

January 5, FFC BD Diamond – Impact White MW 5:30 pm  4:16

January 5, FFC BD Fire – Murray Max Thunder   6:15 pm  2:9

—————————————————————————————————-