PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Monday, January 12th - 3:15 p.m.Seed 1 vs. Seed 4:
SEMIS 2Monday, January 12th - 4:00 p.m.Seed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSMonday, January 12th - 9:15 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Los Teribles De Salt Lake 8 7 1 0 83+51 22
2 Impact Black-2 8 6 1 1 79+47 19
3 Impact Black-1 8 6 0 2 84+42 18
4 Joga FC CM-1 8 5 0 3 58+11 15
5 FFC 99 Beck T-1 8 5 0 3 56+10 15
6 Joga FC CM-2 8 3 0 5 52-6 9
7 FFC 99 Beck T-2 8 2 0 6 52-8 6
8 Joga FC U16 TS-1 8 1 0 7 19-83 3
9 Joga FC U16 TS-2 8 0 0 8 22-64 0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 3, Joga FC U16 TS –  Impact Black-1 3:15 pm   o:17

November 3, Joga FC CM-1 – Impact Black-2  4:00 pm     3:11

November 3, Joga FC CM-2  –  FFC 99 Beck T-1  4:45 pm  3:5

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 10, Impact Black-1 – Joga FC U16 TS-2   3:15 pm    15:3

November 10, Joga FC U16 TS-1 – FFC 99 Beck T-1  4:00 pm   2:13

November 10, Joga FC CM-1  – FFC 99 Beck T-2  4:45 pm    7:5

November 14, Joga FC CM-2 – Los T. De Salt Lake 9:30 pm    7:13

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 17, Joga FC CM-1 – Joga FC CM-2   3:15 pm   9:8

November 17, Impact Black-1 – FFC 99 Beck T-1  4:00 pm  13:4

November 17, Impact Black-2 – Joga FC U16 TS-2  4:45 pm    11:0

November 21, Los Teribles De Sl – Joga FC U16 TS-1   9:30 pm  16:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 24, Impact Black-2 – FFC 99 Beck T-2  3:15 pm   12:3

November 24, FFC 99 Beck T-1 – Joga FC U16 TS-2  4:00 pm   11:4

November 24, Joga FC U16 TS-1 – Joga FC CM-1  4:45 pm    1:16

November 26, Impact Black-1 – Los T. De Salt Lake  9:15 pm  3:8

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 1, Impact Black-1 – Joga FC CM-1  3:15 pm     7:6

December 1, Impact Black-2 – Joga FC CM-2  4:00 pm    9:3

December 1, Joga FC U16 TS-2 – FFC 99 Beck T-2  4:45 pm   1:11

December 5, FFC Beck T-1 – Los Teribles De Sl. 9:30 pm  5:7

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 8, Impact Black-2 – Joga FC U16 TS-1  3:15 pm  16:1

December 8, FFC 99 Beck T-1 – Joga FC CM-1  4:00 pm   6:9

December 8, FFC 99 Beck T-2 – Joga FC CM-2   4:45 pm   8:9

December 12, Los T. De Salt Lake – Joga FC U16 TS-2  9:30 pm 14:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 15, Impact Black-1 – Impact Black-2  3:15 pm  9:10

December 15, FFC 99 Beck T-2 – Joga FC U16 TS-1  4:00 pm  13:3

December 15, Joga FC U16 TS-2 – Joga FC CM-2  4:45 pm  3:9

December 19, Joga FC CM-1 – Los T. De Salt Lake  9:30 pm 1:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

December 22, Impact Black-1 – FFC 99 Beck T-2  3:15 pm  10:4

December 22, Impact Black-2 – FFC 99 Beck T-1  4:00 pm  3:6

December 22, Joga FC CM-1 – Joga FC U16 TS-2  4:45 pm  7:3

December 23, Joga FC CM-2 – Joga FC U16 TS-1  3:15 pm   6:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1 ( Makeup Game)

December 29, Los Teribles De Salt Lake – FFC 99 Beck T-2  7:00 pm  12:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 9

January 5, Impact Black-1 – Joga FC CM-2   3:15 pm   10:7

January 5, FFC 99 Beck T-1 – FFC Beck T-2  4:00 pm   6:5

January 5, Los Teribles De Salt Lake – Impact Black-2  4:45 pm   7:7

January 5, Joga FC U16 TS-1 – Joga FC U16 T-2 8:30 pm   8:5

—————————————————————————————————-