PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Wednesday, January 14th - 5:30 p.m.Seed 1 vs. Seed 4:
SEMIS 2Wednesday, January 14th - 6:15 p.m.Seed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSWednesday, January 14th - 7:45 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Razzia Raptors 8 6 1 1 68+46 19
2 Forza West ES 8 6 1 1 43+20 19
3 El Pollo Loco GU11 8 5 0 3 46+16 15
4 Razzia FC Strikers 8 4 0 4 28-6 12
5 Impact BP 9 3 0 6 36+4 9
6 PSV 2 2 0 0 9+5 6
7 PCSC GU11 7 2 0 5 24-16 6
8 Black Fire GU11 8 0 0 8 3-69 0

—————————————————————————————————-

*NOTE

Schedule has been updated as of November 16.

Please double check your game time.

—————————————————————————————————

ROUND 1

Saturday, November 1.

El Pollo Loco GU11 – Black Fire GU11  11:45 am  10:1

Razzia Raptors – Razzia FC Strikers  12:45 pm  8:3

Forza West ES – PSV 7:45 pm  4:8

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 7, Razzia Raptors – Impact BP  7:15 pm   5:8

November 8, Razzia FC Strikers – El Pollo Loco GU11  10:15 am     5:6

November 8, Black Fire – PSV          0:1

November 8, Forza West ES – PCSC GU11 5:30 pm    6:0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 14, Razzia FC Strikers – Impact BP  7:15 pm    3:2

November 15, El Pollo Loco GU11 – BYE

November 15, Black Fire  – PCSC GU11  5:30 pm   0:10

November 15, Razzia Raptors – Forza West ES  8:30 pm  6:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 21, El Pollo Loco – Impact BP  7:15 pm  3:0

November 22, Black Fire – Razzia Raptors  10:15 am  0:3

November 22, Razzia FC Strikers – Forza West ES  11:00 am   2:3

November 22, PCSC GU11 – BYE

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 5, Impact BP – Forza West ES  7:15 pm   1:8

December 6, Razzia Raptors – BYE

December 6, Razzia FC Strikers – Black Fire  11:00 am   3:0

December 6, El Pollo Loco GU11 – PCSC GU11 5:30 pm     6:2

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 12, Impact BP – Black Fire  7:15 pm   12:0

December 13, Forza West ES – El Pollo Loco GU11  10:15 am  8:3

December 13, Razzia FC Strikers – BYE

December 13, PCSC GU11 – Razzia Raptors  5:30 pm  2:11

 

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 20, El Pollo Loco GU11 – Razzia Raptors  10:15 am 1:9

December 20, Forza West ES – Impact BP  11:00 am 5:1

December 20, PCSC GU11 – Razzia FC Strikers  5:30 pm  3:7

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

January 2, PCSC GU11 – Impact BP  7:15 pm  1:10

January 3, El Pollo Loco GU11 – Black Fire GU11  10:15 am  15:2

January 3, Razzia Raptors – Razzia FC Strikers  11:00 am  11:1

January 3, Forza West ES – BYE

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 9

January 9, Razzia Strikers – Impact BP  7:15 pm  4:1

January 10, Razzia Raptors  – Impact BP  10:15 am  3:1

January 10, Forza West ES – El Pollo Loco GU11  11:00 am  3:2

January 10, Black Fire – PCSC GU11  5:30 pm  0:6

—————————————————————————————————-