PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Thursday, January 8th - 5:30 p.m.Interoca USA 02 Red vs. Impact United Black:
SEMIS 2Thursday, January 8th - 6:15 p.m.FFC BD 02 Rennie T-1 vs. FFC BD 02 Rennie T-2:
FINALSThursday, January 8th - 7:45 p.m.Winner SF1 vs. Winner SF2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 USA 02 RED 8 7 1 0 94+81 22
2 Interoca USA 8 7 1 0 91+68 22
3 FFC BD 02 Rennie T-2 8 6 0 2 61+39 18
4 FFC BD 02 Rennie T-1 8 4 0 4 46+14 12
5 Impact United Black 8 3 0 5 34-4 9
6 Joga FC SS 8 2 1 5 15-33 7
7 Impact United White 8 1 1 6 18-65 4
8 Eagles 8 0 0 8 12-100 0

—————————————————————————————————-

NOTE

Schedule has been updated as of  Tuesday November 11.

Please double check your team game time

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

Thursday, October 30.

4:30 pm Joga FC SS vs. FFC BD 02 Rennie T-2   1:8

5:15 pm Interoca USA vs. FFC BD 02 Rennie T-1   10:2

6:00 pm Impact United White vs. USA 02 Red   1:18

6:45 pm Impact United Black vs. Eagles   10:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

Thursday, November 6.

5:30 pm FFC BD 02 Rennie T-1 vs. Joga FC SS    5:1

6:15 pm FFC BD 02 Rennie T-2 vs. USA 02 Red    2:5

7:00 pm Interoca USA vs. Eagles    20:2

7:45 pm Impact United White vs. Impact United Black    3:8

—————————————————————————————————

ROUND 3

Thursday, November 13.

5:30 pm Joga FC SS vs. USA 02 Red   0:14

6:15 pm Interoca USA vs. Impact United White   17:0

7:00 pm FFC BD 02 Rennie T-2 vs. Impact United Black   5:0

7:45 pm FFC BD 02 Rennie T-1 vs. Eagles   19:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

Thursday, November 20.

5:30 pm FFC BD 02 Reinne T-1 vs Impact United White   7:0

6:15 pm FFC BD 02 Reinne T-2 vs Interoca USA   3:8

7:00 pm USA 02 Red vs. Impact United Black   12:0

7:45  pm Eagles vs. Joga FC SS   1:6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

Thursday, December 4.

5:30 pm FFC BD 02 Rennie T-1 vs. FFC BD Reinne T-2  1:2

6:15 pm USA o2 Red vs. Interoca USA   6:6

7:00 pm Eagles vs Impact United White   2:10

7:45 pm Impact United Black vs. Joga FC SS   0:1

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

Thursday, December 11.

5:30 pm Eagles vs. FFC BD 02 Reinne T-2   2:18

6:15 pm USA 02 Red vs. FFC 02 Reinne T-1  9:2

7:00 pm Impact United Black vs. Interoca USA  4:10

7:45 pm Impact United White vs. Joga FC SS  2:2

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

Thursday, December 18.

5:30 pm Joga FC SS vs. Interoca USA  1:12

6:15 pm Eagles vs USA 02 Red  2:18

7:00 pm Impact United White vs. FFC BD 02 Reinne T-2  2:17

7:45 pm Impact United Black vs. FFC BD 02 Reinne T-1  1:5

—————————————————————————————————

ROUND 8

Thursday, January 1.

5:30 pm Joga FC vs. FFC BD 02 Reinne T-2  3:6

6:15 pm Interoca USA vs. FFC BD 02 Reinne T-1  8:5

7:00 pm Impact United White vs. USA 02 Red  0:12

7:45 pm Impact United Black vs. Eagles  11:1

—————————————————————————————————-