PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Wednesday, January 14th - 4:00 p.m.El Polo Loco Dos vs. FFC BD U14 Breza 2:
SEMIS 2Wednesday, January 14th - 4:45 p.m.El Pollo Loco vs. FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1:
FINALSWednesday, January 14th - 7:00 p.m.Winner SF 1 vs. Winner SF 2:
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 El Pollo Loco Dos 8 6 1 1 57+39 19
2 El Pollo Loco 8 5 3 0 61+39 18
3 FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1 8 6 0 2 65+38 18
4 FFC BD U14 Breza 2 8 6 0 2 61+35 18
5 Forza FC IG Black 8 6 0 2 50+35 18
6 Forza FC IG Blue 8 3 2 3 31+6 11
7 Joga FC CM 8 2 1 5 31-17 7
8 FFC BD Staley 8 1 1 6 20-24 4
9 FFC BD Miles 2 8 1 0 7 12-69 3
10 FFC BD Miles 1 8 0 0 8 11-82 0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

November 4, Forza FC IG Blue – FFC BD Staley  4:00 pm        3:2

November 4, FFC BD Miles 2 – Forza FC IG Black  4:45 pm    1:2

November 4, FFC Miles 1 – El Pollo Loco Dos 7:45 pm        2:13

November 5, FFC BD U14 Breza 2 – El Pollo Loco  4:00 pm   2:6

November 5, FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1 – Joga FC CM  4:45 pm  12 :6

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

November 11, Forza FC IG Black – Forza FC IG Blue  4:00 pm   5:1

November 11, FFC BD Miles 1 – Joga FC CM    4:45 pm    1:8

November 12, FFC BD U14 Breza 2 – FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1  5:30 pm  6:3

November 12, FFC BD Staley – El Pollo Loco Dos   6:15 pm   1:7

November 12, FFC BD Miles 2 – El Pollo Loco  7:00 pm   2:14

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

November 18, Forza FC IG Black – El Pollo Loco Dos  4:00 pm   5:6

November 18, Forza FC IG Blue – El Pollo Loco   4:45 pm   3:3

November 19, FFC BD Miles 1 – FFC BD U14 Breza 2   5:30 pm  2:16

November 19, FFC BD Miles 2 – FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1   6:15 pm    1:15

November 19, FFC BD Staley – Joga FC CM   7:00 pm    3:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

November 25, FFC BD Miles 2 – FFC BD Miles 1  4:00 pm   4:3

November 25, FFC BD Staley – FFC BD U14 Breza 2  4:45 pm   1:8

November 26, Forza FC IG Black – FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1  5:30 pm    1:4

TBD   Forza FC IG Blue – El Pollo Loco   TBD

TBD   El Pollo Loco Dos – Joga FC CM   TBD

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

December 2, Forza FC IG Blue – Joga FC CM   4:00 pm    8:2

December 2, Forza FC IG Black – FFC BD Miles 1   4:45 pm   15:1

December 3, El Pollo Loco – FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1  5:30 pm   8:7

December 3, El Pollo Loco Dos – FFC BD U14 Breza 2  6:15 pm   8:4

December 3, FFC BD Staley – FFC BD Miles 2   7:00 pm    8:0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

December 9, Forza FC IG Black – FFC BD Staley   4:00 pm   8:0

December 9, Forza FC IG Blue – FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1  4:45 pm  3:5

December 10, Joga FC CM – FFC BD U14 Breza 2   5:30 pm   2:11

December 10, El Polo Loco – FFC BD Miles 1    6:15 pm  17:1

December 10, El Pollo Loco Dos – FFC BD Miles 2   7:00 pm  18:2

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

December 16, El Pollo Loco Dos – Forza FC IG Black  4:00 pm  2:4

December 16, Forza FC IG Blue – FFC BD U14 Breza 2  4:45 pm  2:3

December 17, FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1 -FFC BD Miles 1   5:30 pm  13:0

December 17, Joga FC CM – FFC BD Miles 2   6:15 pm  10:0

December 17, El Pollo Loco – FFC BD Staley   7:00 pm   9:3

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

January 6, FFC BD Miles 1 – Forza FC IG Blue   4:00 pm  1:7

January 6, Joga FC CM – Forza FC IG Black  4:45 pm 0:10

January 7, FFC BD U14 Breza PC-1 – FFC BD Staley  5:30 pm  6:2

January 7, FFC BD U14 Breza 2 – FFC BD Miles 2   6:15 pm  11:2

January 7, El Pollo Loco – El Pollo Loco Dos    7:00 pm  0:0

—————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4 (Makeup Games)

January 13,  Forza FC IG Blue – El Pollo Loco   4:00 pm  4:4

January 13,  El Pollo Loco Dos – Joga FC CM  4:45 pm   3:0

—————————————————————————————————-