PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1MON, March 16. - 5:30 pmForza FC 04 BT I vs. Smurfs3:4
SEMIS 2MON, March 16. - 6:15 pmChimichangas vs. UDA 048:3
FINALSMON, March 16. - 8:30 pmChimichangas vs. Smurfs 6:4

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Forza FC 04 BT I 7 7 0 0 78+64 21
2 Chimichangas 8 7 0 1 72+52 21
3 UDA 04 7 5 0 2 43+18 15
4 Smurfs 7 4 1 2 55+33 13
5 Beastie Boys 7 4 0 3 32+5 12
6 Forza FC 04 BT II 8 3 2 3 34+8 11
7 Impact BP 7 2 1 4 30-10 7
8 Joga FC KI Yellow 7 2 0 5 19-32 6
9 FFC BD Pillow 1 8 1 2 5 14-35 5
10 El Pollo Loco 7 1 1 5 22-23 4
11 FFC BD Pillow 2 7 0 1 6 7-80 1

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 1

Monday, January 19.

5:30 p.m. Impact BP vs. Smurfs  4:7

6:15 p.m. FFC Black Diamond Pillow 04 vs. Chimichangas  0:18

7:00 p.m. Joga FC KI Green vs. Beastie Boys  3:5

7:45 p.m. Forza FC 04 BT II vs. Joga FC KI Yellow  13:2

8:30 p.m. Forza FC 04 BT I vs. El Pollo Loco  10:1

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 2

Monday, January 26.

5:30 pm  Impact BP  vs. FFC BD Pillow 1  1:1

6:15 pm  FFC BD Pillow 2  vs. Smurfs  0:20

7:00 pm  Forza FC 04 BT II  vs. Chimichangas  0:7

7:45 pm  Forza FC 04 BT I  vs. Beastie Boys  6:2

8:30 pm  UDA 04  vs. Joga FC KI Yellow  9:0

El Pollo Loco – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 3

Monday, February 2.

5:30 pm  El Pollo Loco vs. Joga FC KI Yellow  8:4

6:15 pm  Impact BP  vs. FFC BD Pillow 2  13:3

7:00 pm  Forza FC 04 BT II  vs. FFC BD Pillow 1  5:1

7:45 pm  Forza FC 04 BT I vs. Smurfs  6:4

8:30 pm  UDA 04  vs. Chimichangas  2:7

Beastie Boys – BYE
——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 4

Monday, February 9.

5:30 pm  Impact BP vs. Forza FC 04 BT II   1:5

6:15 pm  Forza FC 04 BT I vs. FFC BD Pillow 2   25:1

7:00 pm  UDA 04 vs. FFC BD Pillow 1  6:3

7:45 pm  El Pollo Loco vs. Chimichangas   2:7

8:30 pm  Joga FC KI Yellow vs. Beastie Boys  4:3

Smurfs – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 5

Monday, February 16.

8:30 pm  Impact BP vs. Forza FC 04 BT I   2:13

7:45 pm  UDA 04 vs. Forza FC 04 BT II   5:2

7:00 pm  El Pollo Loco vs. FFC BD Pillow 1   2:5

6:15 pm  Joga FC KI Yellow vs. Smurfs  1:5

5:30 pm  Beastie Boys vs. Chimichangas   6:7

FFC BD Pillow 2 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 6

Monday, February 23.

5:30 pm  Impact BP vs. UDA 04  4:8

6:15 pm  El Pollo Loco vs. Forza FC 04 BT II  4:4

7:00 pm  Joga FC KI Yellow vs. FFC BD Pillow 2  8:0

7:45 pm  Beastie Boys vs. FFC BD Pillow 1   5:1

8:30 pm  Chimichangas vs. Smurfs   6:5

Forza FC 04 BT I – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 7

Monday, March 2

5:30 pm  El Pollo Loco vs. UDA 04  2:10

6:15 pm  Joga FC KI Yellow vs. Forza FC 04 BT I  0:13

7:00 pm  Beastie Boys vs. Forza FC 04 BT II  4:3

7:45 pm  Chimichangas vs. FFC BD Pillow 2  16:0

8:30 pm Smurfs vs. FFC BD Pillow 1  12:3

Impact BP – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 8

Monday, March 9.

8:30 pm  Impact BP vs. El Pollo Loco   5:3

7:45 pm  Beastie Boys vs. UDA 04  7:3

7:00 pm  Chimichangas vs. Forza FC 04 BT I  4:5

6:15 pm  Smurfs vs. Forza FC 04 BT II  2:2

5:30 pm  FFC BD Pillow 1 vs. FFC BD Pillow 2  0:0

Joga FC KI Yellow – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-