PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1THU, March 26. - 6:00 pmForza Metro A T-2 vs. Impact United SC R:
SEMIS 2THU, March 26. - 6:45 pmForza Metro A T-1 vs. Impact United SC JB :
FINALSTHU, March 26. - 8:15 pmWinner SF1 vs. Winner SF2:

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Forza Metro A T-2 8 8 0 0 55+36 24
2 Forza Metro A T-1 7 5 1 1 41+17 16
3 Impact United SC JB 8 5 0 3 36-2 15
4 Impact United SC R 8 4 0 4 29-5 12
5 Inter FC 03 Prestige 8 3 1 4 25-5 10
6 Sparta A MP 7 1 0 6 24-10 3
7 Sparta B MP 8 0 0 8 18-31 0

SCHEDULE HAS BEEN UPDATED AS OF JANUARY 29. PLEASE DOUBLE CHECK YOUR TEAM GAME TIME.

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 1

Thursday, January 15.

4:45 p.m. Inter FC Prestige vs. Sparta B MP 6:3

5:30 p.m. Impact United SC JB vs. Sparta A MP  5:3

6:15 p.m. Impact United SC R vs. Forza Metro A T-2  2:6

Forza Metro A T-1  –  BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 2

Thursday, January 22.

5:30 p.m. Sparta B MP vs. Forza Metro A T-1   5:7

6:15 p.m. Inter Prestige vs. Forza Metro A T-2  2:8

7:00 p.m. Impact United SC JB vs. Impact United SC R  1:7

Sparta A MP – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 3

Thursday, January 29.

7:45 p.m. Forza Metro A T-1 vs. Sparta A MP  4:2

8:30 p.m. Sparta B MP vs Forza Metro A T-2  2:3

9:15 p.m. Inter FC Prestige vs. Impact United SC JB  0:3

Impact United SC R – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 4

Thursday, February 5.

4:45 p.m. Forza Metro A T-2 vs. Forza Metro A T-1   6:3

5:30 p.m. Sparta A MP vs. Impact United SC R   2:4

6:15 p.m. Sparta B MP vs. Impact United SC JB  3:10

Inter FC Prestige – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 6

Thursday, February 19.

4:45 p.m. Impact United SC JB vs. Forza Metro A T-1  1:10

5:30 p.m. Impact United SC R vs. Inter FC Prestige  3:2

6:15 p.m. Sparta A MP vs. Sparta B MP   6:1

Forza Metro A T-2

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 7

Thursday, February 26.

7:45 p.m. Forza A T-1 vs. Inter FC Prestige  3:3

8:30 p.m. Impact United SC R vs. Sparta B MP  3:0

9:15 p.m. Forza Metro A T-2 vs. Sparta A MP  6:4

Impact United SC JB  –  BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 8

Thursday, March 5.

4:45 p.m. Inter FC Prestige vs. Sparta B MP  6:1

5:30 p.m. Impact United SC JB vs. Sparta A MP   8:5

6:15 p.m. Impact United SC R vs. Forza Metro A T-2   4:11

Forza Metro A T-1 –  BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 9

Thursday, March 12.

7:00 p.m. Impact United SC JB vs. Impact United SC R   6:2

7:45 p.m. Sparta B MP vs. Forza Metro A T-1  3:8

8:30 p.m. Inter FC Prestige vs. Forza Metro A T-2   0:7

Sparta A MP  –  BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 5

Thursday, March 19.

4:45 p.m. Sparta A MP vs. Inter FC Prestige  2:6

5:30 p.m. Forza Metro A T-2 vs. Impact United SC JB  8:2

6:15 p.m. Forza Metro A T-1 vs. Impact United SC R  6:4

Sparta B MP – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-