SCHEDULE HAS BEEN UPDATED AS OF WEDNESDAY, MARCH 11. PLEASE DOUBLE CHECK YOUR TEAM GAME TIME.

PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1MON, March 23. - 4:00 pmPinot FC vs. Utah Glory GU16B RS:
SEMIS 2MON, March 23. - 4:45 pmRed Devils vs. Utah Glory GU16A Black RS:
FINALSMON, March 23. - 7:00 pmWinner SF1 vs. Winner SF2:

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Pinot FC 7 6 0 1 36+22 18
2 Red Devils 7 5 0 2 65+42 15
3 Utah Glory GU16A Black RS 7 5 0 2 34+10 15
4 Utah Glory GU16B RS 7 3 1 3 29+5 10
5 Joga FC CM-2 6 3 0 3 40+11 9
6 Joga FC CM-1 7 1 1 5 21-30 4
7 UDA GU17 7 0 0 7 7-60 0

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 1

Monday, January 19.

4:00 p.m. Joga FC CM-1 vs. Utah Glory GU16B RS  1:1

4:45 p.m. Pinot FC vs. Utah Glory GU16B Black RS   1:3

9:15 p.m. UDA GU17 vs. Red Devils  1:17

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 2

Monday, January 26.

3:15 pm  UDA GU17  vs.Utah Glory GU16  RS  0:3

4:00 pm  Joga FC CM-2  vs. Utah Glory GU16B Black RSa  4:3

4:45 pm  Joga FC CM-1 vs. Pinot FC  1:3

Red Devils – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 3

Monday, February 2.

4:00 pm  Joga FC CM-2  vs. Pinot FC   2:3

4:45 pm  Red Devils vs. Utah Glory GU16B Black RS  6:7

9:15 pm Joga FC CM-1 vs. UDA GU17  6:3

Utah Glory GU16  RS  – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 4

Monday, February 9

4:00 pm  Utah Glory GU16B Black RS vs. Utah Glory GU16  RS  6:3

4:45 pm  Joga FC CM-1 vs. Joga FC CM-2   4:15

UDA GU17 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 6

Monday, February 23.

3:15 pm  Utah Glory GU16 RS vs. Joga FC CM-2  9:5

4:00 pm  Joga FC CM-1 vs. Red Devils  2:13

4:45 pm  Pinot FC vs. UDA GU17  11:0

Utah Glory GU16B Black RS – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 7

Monday, March 2.

3:15 pm  Joga FC CM-1 vs. Utah Glory GU16B Black RS   5:6

4:00 pm  Utah Glory GU16  RS vs. Red Devils  0:3

4:45 pm  UDA GU17 vs. Joga FC CM-2  0:10

Pinot FC – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 8

Monday, March 9.

3:15  pm  Joga FC CM-1 vs. Utah Glory GU16B RS  2:10

4:00 pm  Pinot FC vs. Utah Glory GU16B Black RS  4:3

4:45 pm  UDA GU17 vs. Red Devils  2:14

Joga FC JM-2 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 5

Monday, March 16.

4:00 pm Red Devils vs. Joga FC CM-2  10:4

4:45 pm Utah Glory GU16 RS vs. Pinot FC  3:7

9:15 pm Utah Glory GU16B Black RS vs. UDA GU17   6:1

Joga FC CM-1 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 4  –  Makeup Game

Thursday, March 19th

7:00 pm  Red Devils vs. Pinot FC   2:7

 

——————————————————————————————————————————