PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1FRI, March 20. - 5:00 pmJoga FC BU10 Red vs.UDA 05:
SEMIS 2FRI, March 20. - 5:45 pmForza FC 05 CH vs. Forza West 06 MS:
FINALSFRI, March 20. - 7:15 pmWinner SF1 vs. Winner SF2 :

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Joga FC BU10 Red 7 6 0 1 37+28 18
2 Forza FC 05 CH 7 5 1 1 41+23 16
3 Forza West 06 MS 7 4 1 2 35+16 13
4 UDA 05 7 2 2 3 33+13 8
5 Forza West AB 5 2 0 3 19+3 6
6 Razzia Renegades 6 2 0 4 10-20 6
7 Impact GU10 PM 7 0 0 7 7-63 0

SCHEDULE HAS BEEN UPDATED AS OF WEDNESDAY FEBRUARY 4. PLEASE DOUBLE CHECK YOUR TEAM GAME TIME.

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

Friday, January 16.

5:45 p.m. Joga FC BU10 Red vs. Impact PM GU10  11:1

6:30 p.m. Forza West MS vs. UDA 05  2:1

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

Wednesday, January 21.

6:15 p.m. Impact PM GU10 vs. Forza FC 05 CH  3:9

7:00 p.m. Joga FC BU10 Red vs. UDA 05  4:1

7:45 p.m. Razzia Renegades vs. Forza West MS  2:1

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

WED, Jan 28.  7:45 pm  Joga FC BU10 Red vs.  Forza FC 05 CH  2:1

FRI, Jan 30. 7:15 pm  Impact PM GU10 vs. Forza West MS  1:14

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

WED, Feb 4. 7:45 pm  Razzia Renegades vs. Joga FC BU10 Red  0:7

FRI, Feb 6.  6:30 pm  Forza FC 05 CH vs. Forza West AB  5:3

FRI, Feb 6.  7:15 pm  UDA 05 vs. Impact PM GU10   11:0

Forza West MS  – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

WED, Feb 11.  7:45 pm  Razzia Renegades vs. Forza West AB  2:5

THU, Feb 12. 6:15  pm UDA 05 vs. Razzia Renegades  11:1

FRI, Feb 13.  6:30 pm  Forza FC 05 CH vs. UDA 05  4:4

FRI, Feb 13. 7:15 pm Joga FC BU10 Red vs. Forza West MS  4:5

Impact PM GU10 – BYE

————————————————————————————————————————————————–

ROUND 6

WED, Feb. 18. 7:45 pm   Forza West AB  vs. Impact PM GU10  9:0

FRI, Feb 20. 6:30 pm  Razzia Renegades vs. Forza FC 05 CH   1:5

FRI, Feb 20. 7:15 pm Forza West MS vs. UDA 05   5:5

Joga FC BU10 Red – BYE

 

—————————————————————————————————————————————————

ROUND 7

WED. Feb 25.  7:45 pm  Impact PM GU10 vs. Forza FC 05 CH  1:12

FRI. Feb 27. 6:30 pm   Joga FC BU10 Red vs. UDA 05   4:0

FRI. Feb 27. 7:15 pm  Forza West AB vs. Forza West MS  1:4

Razzia Renegades – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

WED. Mar 4. 7:45  p.m. Impact PM GU10 vs. Razzia Renegades  1:4

FRI. Mar 6. 6:30 p.m. Forza West AB vs. Joga FC BU10 Red  1:5

FRI. Mar 6. 7:15 p.m. Forza FC 05 CH  vs. Forza West MS   5:4

UDA 05 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1 (Makeup game)

WED. Mar 11.  7:45 pm  Razzia Renegades vs. Forza FC 05 CH

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-