PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1FRI, March 20. - 3:30 pmSmurfs vs. Salt Lake Soccer Academy Wolves:
SEMIS 2FRI, March 20. - 4:15 pmSparta 03 DH vs. Sparta 03 DH White :
FINALSFRI, March 20. - 8:00 pmWinner SF1 vs. Winner SF2:

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Smurfs 8 7 0 1 56+30 21
2 Sparta 03 DH 8 6 0 2 56+28 18
3 Sparta 03 DH White 8 5 1 2 54+31 16
4 Salt Lake Soccer Academy Wolves 8 5 1 2 42+11 16
5 Blast 1 8 4 0 4 26-9 12
6 Forza FC 03 LPI 8 3 0 5 31-2 9
7 Blast 2 8 2 1 5 13-19 7
8 Forza FC West JS 8 2 0 6 29-34 6
9 FFC Black Diamond Nkoy 8 0 1 7 17-36 1

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 1

Friday, January 16.

5:00 p.m. Forza FC West JS vs. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy 5:2

7:15 p.m.  Salt Lake Soccer Academy vs. Blast 2  4:2

8:00 p.m. Smurfs vs. Sparta 03 DH White   5:3

8:45 p.m. Sparta 03 DH vs. Blast 1  1:4

Forza FC 03 LP 1  –  BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 2

Friday, January 23.

3:30 p.m. Blast 1 vs. Blast 2  3:2

4:15 p.m. Sparta 03 DH White vs. Forza FC 03 LP 1  6:1

5:00 p.m. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy vs. Sparta 03 DH  1:15

5:45 p.m. Forza FC West JS vs. Salt Lake Soccer Academy  2:10

Smurfs – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 3

Friday, January 30.

3:30 p.m. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy vs. Sparta 03 DH White  3:10

4:15 p.m. Forza FC West JS vs. Sparta 03 DH  5:10

5:00 p.m. Forza FC 03 Lp 1 vs. Blast 2  1:2

5:45 p.m. Salt Lake Soccer Academy vs. Smurfs  4:6

Blast 1 – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 4

Friday, February 6.

3:30 p.m. Forza FC West JS vs. Sparta 03 DH White  2:12

8:00 p.m. Smurfs vs. Sparta 03 DH  6:4

8:45 p.m. Salt Lake Soccer Academy vs. Blast 1   5:3

9:30 p.m. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy vs. Forza FC 03 LP 1   2:4

Blast 2 – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 5

Friday, February 13.

3:30 p.m. Blast 1 vs. Sparta 03 DH White  0:4

4:15 p.m. Sparta 03 DH vs. Blast 2  8:1

5:00 p.m. Smurfs vs. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy  8:2

5:45 p.m. Forza FC 03 LP 1 vs. Forza FC West JS  4:5

Salt Lake Soccer Academy – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 6

Friday, February 20.

5:45  p.m. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy vs. Salt lake Soccer Academy    3:7

8:00 p.m. Sparta 03 DH vs. Sparta 03 DH White   7:6

8:45 p.m. Smurfs vs. Blast 2  4:1

9:30 p.m. Forza FC 03 LP 1 vs. Blast 1  8:3

Forza FC West JS – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 7

Friday, February 27.

3:30 p.m. Sparta 03 DH White vs. Salt Lake Soccer Academy  4:4

4:15 p.m. Sparta 03 DH vs. Forza FC 03 LP 1   6:3

5:00 p.m. Blast 2 vs. Forza FC West JS  3:2

5:45 p.m. Blast 1 vs. Smurfs   2:8

FFC Black Diamond Nkoy – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 8

Friday, March 6.

5:00  p.m. Blast 2 vs. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy   1:1

8:00 p.m. Blast 1 vs. Forza FC West JS  6:4

8:45 p.m. Sparta 03 DH vs. Salt Lake Soccer Academy   7:2

9:30 p.m. Forza FC 03 LP 1 vs. Smurfs   6:3

Sparta 03 DH White – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-

ROUND 9

Friday, March 13.

3:30 p.m. Sparta 03 DH White vs. Blast 2  9:1

5:00 p.m. Salt Lake Soccer Academy vs. Forza FC 03 LP 1  6:4

5:45 p.m. Smurfs vs. Forza FC West JS   16:4

8:45 p.m. Blast 1 vs. FFC Black Diamond Nkoy  5:3

Sparta 03 DH – BYE

—————————————————————————————————————————————————-