PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1WED, March 18. - 4:00 pmRenegades FC Black vs. Forza FC KH:
SEMIS 2WED, March 18. - 4:45 pmRenegades FC White vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU15:
FINALSWED, March 18. - 8:30 pmWinner SF1 vs. Winner SF2:

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Renegades FC Black 7 5 1 1 41+21 16
2 Renegades FC White 7 5 0 2 38+15 15
3 FFC Premier 01 7 4 1 2 52+33 13
4 Joga FC JM Yellow BU15 7 4 0 3 41+8 12
5 Forza FC KH 7 2 3 2 17-6 9
6 Forza 01 GP 2 7 2 1 4 30-28 7
7 Blue Knights 00 Premier 7 1 2 4 28-3 5
8 Forza 01 GP 1 7 1 0 6 22-40 3

Schedule has been updated as of Thursday January 22. Please double check your team game time.

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 1

 

Wednesday, January 28.

4:00 p.m. FFC Premier 01 vs. Blue Knights 00 Premier  4:4

4:45 p.m. Forza 01 GP-1 vs. Renegades FC Black  2:7

5:30 p.m. Forza 01 GP-2 vs. Renegades FC White  0:6

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-
Round 2

Monday, February 2.

3:15 pm  Blue Knights 00 Premier  vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU15  4:8

 

Wednesday, February 4

4:00 pm  FFC Premier 01 vs. Renegades FC White  6:2

4:45 pm  Forza FC KH vs. Renegades FC Black  2:2

8:30 pm  Forza 01 GP-1 vs. Forza FC 01 GP-2  5:14

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 3

Monday, February 9.

9:15 pm  Forza FC KH vs. Forza FC 01 GP-2  6:6

 

Wednesday, February 11.

4:00 pm  FFC Premier 01 vs. Forza 01 GP-1  15:3

4:45 pm  Joga FC JM Yellow BU15 vs. Renegades FC Black  4:6

5:30  pm  Blue Knights 00 Premier vs. Renegades FC White  1:3

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 4

Monday, February 16.

9:15 pm    Joga FC JM Yellow BU15 vs. Forza FC KH  0:3

 

Wednesday, February 18.

5:30 pm Blue Knights 00 vs. Premier Forza 01 GP-1   15:6

8:30 pm  Renegades FC White vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU15  3:7

9:15 pm  Renegades FC Black vs. Forza FC 01 GP-2   11:2

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

 

Round 5

Monday, February 23.

9:15 pm  Joga JM Yellow BU15  vs. Forza 01 GP-2  17:3

 

Wednesday, February 25.

4:00 pm Renegades FC Black vs. FFC Premier 01  3:0

4:45 pm   Renegades White  vs. Forza FC 01 GP-1    6:3

5:30 pm  Blue Knights 00 Premier  vs. Forza FC KH  0:0

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 6

Monday, March 2.

9:15 pm  Forza 01 GP-1 vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU15  0:3

 

Wedenesday, March 4.

4:00 pm  Forza FC 01 GP-2 vs. FFC Premier 01  2:13

4:45 pm  Renegades FC White vs. Forza FC KH  12:1

5:30 pm  Renegades FC Black vs. Blue Knights 00 Premier   7:4

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 7

Monday, March 9.

9:15 pm  Renegades FC White vs. Renegades FC Black  6:5

 

Wednesday, March 11.

4:00 pm  Joga FC JM Yellow BU15 vs. FFC Premier 01  2:14

4:45 pm  Forza 01 GP-1 vs. Forza FC KH  32

5:30 pm  Forza FC 01 GP-2 vs. Blue Knights 00 Premier  3:0
—————————————————————————————————————————————————

Monday, March 16.

4:00 pm   Forza FC KH vs. FFC Premier 01  3:0