PLAYOFFS

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1WED, March 18. - 7:00 pmSeed 1 vs. Seed 4:
SEMIS 2WED, March 18. - 7:45 pmSeed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSWED, March 18. - 9:15 pmWinner SF1 vs. Winner SF2:

 

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Forza FC 02 Lee Davis 7 7 0 0 61+38 21
2 FFC BD Stewart 7 5 0 2 56+23 15
3 Joga FC JM Green BU14 7 4 1 2 49+22 13
4 Salt Lake FC 7 3 1 3 40+13 10
5 Joga FC JM Yellow BU14 7 3 0 4 38-30 9
6 Forza FC 01 DS 2 7 1 0 6 29-33 3
7 Forza FC 01 DS 1 6 0 0 6 20-33 0

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 1

Wednesday, January 21.

4:00 p.m. Forza FC 01 DS 2 vs. FFC BD Stewart  5:12

4:45 p.m. Forza FC 02 Lee Davis vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU14   15:5

5:30 p.m. Joga FC JM Green BU14 vs. Salt Lake FC  5:6

Forza FC 01 DS 1  –  BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 2

TUE, Jan.  27. 4:00 pm  Forza FC 02 Lee Davis vs. Joga FC JM Green BU14  6:3

WED, Jan.  28. 8:30 pm  Forza FC 01 DS 2  vs. Salt Lake FC J  0:9

WED, Jan. 28. 9:15 pm  FFC BD Stewart vs. Forza FC 01 DS 1  11:0

Joga FC JM Yellow BU14 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 3

TUE, Feb 3.  4:00 pm  Forza FC 01 DS 1 vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU14  7:10

WED, Feb 4. 6:15 pm  Forza FC 01 DS 2 vs. Forza FC 02 Lee Davis  4:7

WED, Feb 4.  7:00 pm  FFC BD Stewart vs. Salt Lake FC  6:4

Joga FC JM Green BU14 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 4

TUE, Feb 10.  4:00 pm  Joga FC JM Yellow BU14 vs. Joga FC JM Green BU14  2:15

WED, Feb 11.  8:30 pm  FFC BD Stewart vs. Forza FC 02 Lee Davis  3:6

WED, Feb 11.  9:15 pm  Salt Lake FC vs. Forza FC 01 DS 1  9:1

Forza FC 01 DS 2 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 5

TUE, Feb 17.  4:00 pm  Salt Lake FC vs. Forza FC 02 Lee Davis  3:4

WED, Feb 18.  6:15 pm  Forza FC 01 DS 1 vs. Joga FC JM Green BU14  3:4

WED, Feb 18. 7:00 pm  Joga FC JM Yellow BU14 vs. Forza FC 01 DS 2  7:4

FFC BD Stewart – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 6

TUE, Feb. 24.  4:00 pm Forza FC 02 Lee Davis vs. Forza FC 01 DS 1  12:3

WED, Feb 25. 8:30 pm  Joga FC JM Yellow BU14 vs. FFC BD Stewart  4:10

WED, Feb 25.  9:15 pm  Joga FC JM Green BU14 vs. Forza FC 01 DS 2  11:3

Salt Lake FC – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 7

TUE, Mar 3.  4:00 pm  Forza FC 01 DS 1 vs. Forza FC 01 DS 2    6:7

WED, Mar 4. 6:15  pm  Joga FC JM Green BU14 vs. FFC BD Stewart  8:4

WED, Mar 4.  7:00 pm  Salt Lake FC vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU14   6:8

Forza FC 02 Lee Davis – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Round 8

TUE, Mar 10.  4:00 pm Forza FC 02 Lee Davis vs. Joga FC JM Yellow BU14  11:2

WED, Mar 11 8:30 pm Joga FC JM Green BU14 vs. Salt Lake FC  3:3

WED, Mar 11. 9:15 pm  Forza FC 01 DS 2 vs. FFC BD Stewart  6:10

Forza FC 01 DS 1 – BYE

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Consolation Game

TUE, March 17.

4:00 pm Forza FC 01 DS 1 vs. Forza FC 01 DS 2

——————————————————————————————————————————————————-