Playoff Schedule:

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Thursday, March 24. - 4:30 pmSeed 1 vs. Seed 4 :
SEMIS 2Thursday, March 24. - 5:15 pmSeed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSThursday, March 24. - 6:45 pmWinner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Sparta Team B 8 6 1 1 37:24+13 19
2 Roma FC 03 - Team Red 8 6 0 2 42:17+25 18
3 Sparta Team A 8 5 1 2 37:25+12 16
4 Impact TK Red 7 4 0 3 32:15+17 12
5 Impact TK 7 4 0 3 28:20+8 12
6 Impact United RT White 8 3 0 5 26:41-15 9
7 Roma FC 03 - Team Gold 8 2 1 5 24:28-4 7
8 Firebirds GU13 8 2 1 5 17:44-27 7
9 Impact United RT Black 8 1 0 7 11:40-29 3

Match Score
January 21, 2016 4:00 pm
Impact United RT Black – Firebirds GU13
0 - 4
January 21, 2016 4:45 pm
Impact United RT White – Sparta Team A
1 - 7
January 21, 2016 8:30 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Gold – Impact TK
1 - 2
January 21, 2016 9:15 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Red – Impact TK Red
3 - 1
January 28, 2016 4:00 pm
Impact United RT Black – Impact TK
0 - 7
January 28, 2016 4:45 pm
Impact United RT White – Roma FC 03 - Team Red
1 - 10
January 28, 2016 5:30 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Gold – Impact TK Red
2 - 5
January 28, 2016 6:15 pm
Firebirds GU13 – Sparta Team B
1 - 4
February 4, 2016 4:00 pm
Impact United RT White – Roma FC 03 - Team Gold
2 - 8
February 4, 2016 4:45 pm
Impact United RT Black – Impact TK Red
0 - 4
February 4, 2016 5:30 pm
Firebirds GU13 – Impact TK
2 - 11
February 4, 2016 6:15 pm
Sparta Team A – Sparta Team B
6 - 6
February 11, 2016 4:00 pm
Firebirds GU13 – Impact TK Red
0 - 15
February 11, 2016 4:45 pm
Sparta Team B – Impact TK
1 - 3
February 11, 2016 5:30 pm
Sparta Team A – Roma FC 03 - Team Red
4 - 2
February 11, 2016 6:15 pm
Impact United RT White – Impact United RT Black
1 - 4
February 18, 2016 4:00 pm
Firebirds GU13 – Impact United RT White
3 - 4
February 18, 2016 4:45 pm
Impact TK – Impact TK Red
-:-
February 18, 2016 5:30 pm
Sparta Team A – Roma FC 03 - Team Gold
5 - 2
February 18, 2016 6:15 pm
Sparta Team B – Roma FC 03 - Team Red
4 - 3
February 25, 2016 4:00 pm
Impact TK – Impact United RT White
3 - 10
February 25, 2016 4:45 pm
Sparta Team A – Impact United RT Black
5 - 3
February 25, 2016 5:30 pm
Impact TK Red – Sparta Team B
1 - 4
February 25, 2016 9:15 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Gold – Roma FC 03 - Team Red
2 - 5
March 3, 2016 4:00 pm
Firebirds GU13 – Sparta Team A
5 - 4
March 3, 2016 4:45 pm
Sparta Team B – Roma FC 03 - Team Gold
7 - 5
March 3, 2016 5:30 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Red – Impact United RT Black
10 - 1
March 3, 2016 6:15 pm
Impact TK Red – Impact United RT White
0 - 3
March 10, 2016 4:00 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Gold – Impact United RT Black
4 - 2
March 10, 2016 4:45 pm
Impact United RT White – Sparta Team B
4 - 6
March 10, 2016 5:30 pm
Sparta Team A – Impact TK
3 - 0
March 10, 2016 6:15 pm
Firebirds GU13 – Roma FC 03 - Team Red
2 - 6
March 17, 2016 4:00 pm
Sparta Team A – Impact TK Red
3 - 6
March 17, 2016 4:45 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Red – Impact TK
3 - 2
March 17, 2016 5:30 pm
Roma FC 03 - Team Gold – Firebirds GU13
0 - 0
March 17, 2016 6:15 pm
Sparta Team B – Impact United RT Black
5 - 1