Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 UDA 8 7 0 1 66+45 21
2 Forza FC West 08 IG White 8 7 0 1 57+38 21
3 La Roca JS 8 7 0 1 53+37 21
4 Sparta SP 08 8 6 0 2 72+48 18
5 Taylorsville JR 8 3 1 4 33+1 10
6 MetaSport 08 JM 8 3 0 5 27+4 9
7 Flying Five 8 2 2 4 33-18 8
8 Sparta G08 SP 8 2 2 4 26-27 8
9 USA Metro Premier 08B-AD 8 2 0 6 19-30 6
10 USA Metro Premier 07G-SL 8 1 2 5 17-45 5
11 Driggs 08 8 0 1 7 12-53 1
RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Friday, January 13. - 5:30 p.m.UDA vs. Sparta SP '08:
SEMIS 2Friday, January 13. - 6:15 p.m.Forza FC West 08 IG White vs. La Roca JS:
FINALSFriday, January 13. - 7:45 p.m.Winner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:

Match Score
November 5, 2016 10:30 am
MetaSport 08 JM – Taylorsville JR
0 - 1
November 5, 2016 11:15 am
USA Metro Premier 08B-AD – Sparta SP 08
0 - 15
November 5, 2016 12:00 pm
Driggs 08 – Flying Five
2 - 3
November 5, 2016 1:00 pm
Forza FC West 08 IG White – La Roca JS
4 - 1
November 5, 2016 1:45 pm
USA Metro Premier 07G-SL – Sparta G08 SP
4 - 4
November 12, 2016 10:30 am
Taylorsville JR – UDA
3 - 8
November 12, 2016 11:15 am
MetaSport 08 JM – Flying Five
7 - 3
November 12, 2016 12:00 pm
USA Metro Premier 08B-AD – La Roca JS
1 - 7
November 12, 2016 1:00 pm
Driggs 08 – Sparta G08 SP
2 - 5
November 12, 2016 1:45 pm
Forza FC West 08 IG White – USA Metro Premier 07G-SL
8 - 1
November 19, 2016 10:30 am
UDA – Sparta SP 08
5 - 3
November 19, 2016 11:15 am
Taylorsville JR – Flying Five
5 - 5
November 19, 2016 12:00 pm
MetaSport 08 JM – Sparta G08 SP
6 - 2
November 19, 2016 1:00 pm
USA Metro Premier 07G-SL – USA Metro Premier 08B-AD
2 - 7
November 19, 2016 1:45 pm
Driggs 08 – Forza FC West 08 IG White
1 - 12
November 26, 2016 10:30 am
Taylorsville JR – Sparta G08 SP
11 - 1
November 26, 2016 1:00 pm
MetaSport 08 JM – Forza FC West 08 IG White
2 - 3
November 26, 2016 1:45 pm
USA Metro Premier 08B-AD – Driggs 08
8 - 1
December 3, 2016 10:30 am
Taylorsville JR – Forza FC West 08 IG White
2 - 5
December 3, 2016 11:15 am
Sparta SP 08 – USA Metro Premier 07G-SL
12 - 3
December 3, 2016 12:00 pm
Flying Five – Sparta G08 SP
5 - 5
December 3, 2016 1:00 pm
La Roca JS – UDA
5 - 4
December 3, 2016 1:45 pm
MetaSport 08 JM – USA Metro Premier 08B-AD
7 - 0
December 10, 2016 10:30 am
Taylorsville JR – USA Metro Premier 08B-AD
8 - 1
December 10, 2016 11:15 am
Sparta SP 08 – Driggs 08
13 - 1
December 10, 2016 1:00 pm
La Roca JS – USA Metro Premier 07G-SL
9 - 0
December 10, 2016 1:45 pm
Sparta G08 SP – UDA
3 - 10
December 17, 2016 10:30 am
UDA – USA Metro Premier 07G-SL
19 - 1
December 17, 2016 11:15 am
Sparta G08 SP – Forza FC West 08 IG White
0 - 14
December 17, 2016 12:00 pm
La Roca JS – Driggs 08
15 - 1
December 17, 2016 1:00 pm
Sparta SP 08 – MetaSport 08 JM
6 - 4
December 17, 2016 1:45 pm
Flying Five – USA Metro Premier 08B-AD
3 - 1
December 27, 2016 7:45 pm
Sparta SP 08 – La Roca JS
4 - 5
December 29, 2016 8:30 pm
Flying Five – UDA
4 - 8
December 31, 2016 10:30 am
Sparta SP 08 – Taylorsville JR
6 - 2
December 31, 2016 11:15 am
La Roca JS – MetaSport 08 JM
5 - 1
December 31, 2016 12:00 pm
Sparta G08 SP – USA Metro Premier 08B-AD
6 - 1
December 31, 2016 1:00 pm
USA Metro Premier 07G-SL – Driggs 08
3 - 3
December 31, 2016 1:45 pm
Forza FC West 08 IG White – UDA
1 - 6
January 4, 2017 6:15 pm
Flying Five – Forza FC West 08 IG White
6 - 10
January 7, 2017 10:30 am
Flying Five – Sparta SP 08
4 - 13
January 7, 2017 12:00 pm
USA Metro Premier 07G-SL – MetaSport 08 JM
3 - 0
January 7, 2017 1:00 pm
UDA – Driggs 08
6 - 1
January 10, 2017 8:30 pm
La Roca JS – Taylorsville JR
6 - 1