Boys ’02 Premier “Fall 2016” Futsal League Champions – COPPER MOUNTAIN SOCCER

IMG_3798

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Copper Mountain Soccer 8 7 1 0 64+40 22
2 Forza FC West AB II 8 6 0 2 39+13 18
3 La Roca - KN White 8 5 1 2 47+29 16
4 La Roca - KN Red 8 5 0 3 65+37 15
5 Forza FC West AB I 8 5 0 3 37+5 15
6 UDA Blue 8 3 0 5 28-17 9
7 La Roca JM White 8 2 1 5 33-19 7
8 La Roca JM Red 8 1 1 6 30-36 4
9 UDA White 8 0 0 8 17-52 0

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Tuesday, January 10. - 4:00 p.m.Copper Mountain Soccer vs. La Roca - KN Red 7:2
SEMIS 2Tuesday, January 10. - 4:45 p.m. Forza FC West AB II vs. La Roca - KN White5:6
FINALSTuesday, January 10. - 7:00 p.m.Copper Mountain Soccer vs. La Roca KN White6:5

Match Score
November 1, 2016 6:15 pm
La Roca - KN White – La Roca JM White
11 - 1
November 1, 2016 7:00 pm
Copper Mountain Soccer – La Roca JM Red
12 - 3
November 1, 2016 7:45 pm
UDA Blue – Forza FC West AB II
2 - 8
November 1, 2016 8:30 pm
UDA White – Forza FC West AB I
1 - 3
November 8, 2016 4:00 pm
La Roca JM White – La Roca - KN Red
3 - 14
November 8, 2016 4:45 pm
La Roca - KN White – Forza FC West AB II
4 - 0
November 8, 2016 5:30 pm
Copper Mountain Soccer – Forza FC West AB I
8 - 2
November 8, 2016 6:15 pm
UDA Blue – UDA White
6 - 3
November 15, 2016 4:00 pm
Copper Mountain Soccer – UDA Blue
11 - 3
November 15, 2016 4:45 pm
La Roca - KN White – UDA White
13 - 0
November 15, 2016 5:30 pm
La Roca - KN Red – La Roca JM Red
13 - 3
November 15, 2016 6:15 pm
La Roca JM White – Forza FC West AB II
2 - 3
November 22, 2016 4:00 pm
Forza FC West AB II – La Roca - KN Red
5 - 3
November 22, 2016 5:30 pm
La Roca JM Red – Forza FC West AB I
4 - 11
November 22, 2016 6:15 pm
La Roca JM White – UDA White
7 - 2
November 29, 2016 4:00 pm
La Roca JM Red – UDA Blue
0 - 5
November 29, 2016 4:45 pm
La Roca JM White – Copper Mountain Soccer
3 - 6
November 29, 2016 5:30 pm
Forza FC West AB II – UDA White
7 - 2
November 29, 2016 6:15 pm
La Roca - KN Red – Forza FC West AB I
3 - 4
December 6, 2016 4:00 pm
Forza FC West AB I – UDA Blue
1 - 3
December 6, 2016 4:45 pm
UDA White – La Roca - KN Red
2 - 13
December 6, 2016 5:30 pm
La Roca JM Red – La Roca - KN White
5 - 9
December 6, 2016 6:15 pm
Forza FC West AB II – Copper Mountain Soccer
4 - 6
December 13, 2016 4:00 pm
La Roca JM Red – La Roca JM White
7 - 7
December 13, 2016 4:45 pm
Forza FC West AB I – La Roca - KN White
6 - 3
December 13, 2016 5:30 pm
La Roca - KN Red – UDA Blue
12 - 4
December 13, 2016 6:15 pm
UDA White – Copper Mountain Soccer
3 - 14
December 20, 2016 4:00 pm
Forza FC West AB II – La Roca JM Red
5 - 2
December 20, 2016 4:45 pm
Forza FC West AB I – La Roca JM White
5 - 3
December 20, 2016 5:30 pm
UDA Blue – La Roca - KN White
1 - 3
December 20, 2016 6:15 pm
Copper Mountain Soccer – La Roca - KN Red
5 - 4
December 27, 2016 8:30 pm
La Roca - KN White – Copper Mountain Soccer
2 - 2
January 3, 2017 4:45 pm
Forza FC West AB I – Forza FC West AB II
5 - 7
January 3, 2017 5:30 pm
UDA Blue – La Roca JM White
4 - 7
January 3, 2017 6:15 pm
UDA White – La Roca JM Red
4 - 6
January 6, 2017 4:45 pm
La Roca - KN Red – La Roca - KN White
3 - 2