Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Surf Davis Arsenal 2 8 7 1 0 47+28 22
2 Surf Davis Arsenal 1 8 7 0 1 55+37 21
3 UDA '04 Blue B 8 5 1 2 38+6 16
4 Razzia Rebelz 8 5 0 3 34+15 15
5 UDA '04 Blue A 8 4 1 3 35+1 13
6 Impact 04 BP 8 4 0 4 34+5 12
7 UDA South 8 3 0 5 24-11 9
8 04 PS-2 8 2 0 6 24-21 6
9 Surf Davis Storm 8 1 0 7 20-21 3
10 UDA North 8 0 1 7 18-39 1

PLAYOFF

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Monday, March 27 - 5:30 p.m.Seed 1 vs. Seed 4:
SEMIS 2Monday, March 27 - 6:15 p.m.Seed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSMonday, March 27 - 7:45 p.m.Winner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:

Match Score
January 20, 2017 8:45 pm
UDA South – UDA '04 Blue A
1 - 3
January 20, 2017 9:30 pm
UDA North – Razzia Rebelz
1 - 2
January 23, 2017 8:30 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 2 – 04 PS-2
5 - 0
January 23, 2017 9:15 pm
Impact 04 BP – Surf Davis Storm
7 - 3
January 27, 2017 7:15 pm
Razzia Rebelz – UDA '04 Blue A
3 - 4
January 27, 2017 8:00 pm
Impact 04 BP – UDA South
3 - 4
January 28, 2017 9:30 pm
04 PS-2 – UDA North
8 - 4
January 30, 2017 6:15 pm
Razzia Rebelz – Impact 04 BP
6 - 1
January 30, 2017 7:00 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 1 – Surf Davis Storm
7 - 2
January 30, 2017 7:45 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 2 – UDA '04 Blue B
5 - 5
February 3, 2017 8:45 pm
UDA '04 Blue B – Surf Davis Storm
6 - 1
February 3, 2017 9:30 pm
04 PS-2 – UDA '04 Blue A
5 - 6
February 4, 2017 12:15 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 1 – UDA '04 Blue B
6 - 3
February 6, 2017 8:30 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 2 – UDA North
12 - 1
February 6, 2017 9:15 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 1 – UDA South
7 - 0
February 8, 2017 6:15 pm
04 PS-2 – Impact 04 BP
1 - 5
February 10, 2017 7:15 pm
UDA North – UDA '04 Blue A
6 - 6
February 10, 2017 8:00 pm
UDA South – UDA '04 Blue B
3 - 5
February 13, 2017 7:00 pm
Razzia Rebelz – Surf Davis Arsenal 1
6 - 1
February 13, 2017 7:45 pm
Surf Davis Storm – Surf Davis Arsenal 2
2 - 6
February 17, 2017 8:45 pm
UDA '04 Blue B – Razzia Rebelz
3 - 1
February 17, 2017 9:30 pm
Surf Davis Storm – UDA South
2 - 3
February 18, 2017 8:30 am
Surf Davis Arsenal 2 – Impact 04 BP
6 - 5
February 18, 2017 5:45 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 1 – UDA '04 Blue A
7 - 4
February 20, 2017 7:00 pm
UDA North – Impact 04 BP
2 - 5
February 20, 2017 7:45 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 1 – 04 PS-2
10 - 1
February 20, 2017 8:30 pm
Surf Davis Arsenal 2 – UDA '04 Blue A
1 - 0
February 24, 2017 5:45 pm
UDA '04 Blue B – 04 PS-2
6 - 3
February 24, 2017 6:30 pm
UDA '04 Blue A – Impact 04 BP
2 - 6
February 27, 2017 8:30 pm
UDA South – Surf Davis Arsenal 2
3 - 7
February 27, 2017 9:15 pm
UDA North – Surf Davis Arsenal 1
0 - 12
March 6, 2017 7:45 pm
Surf Davis Storm – 04 PS-2
2 - 4
March 10, 2017 7:15 pm
UDA South – 04 PS-2
7 - 2
March 10, 2017 8:00 pm
UDA North – Surf Davis Storm
1 - 7
March 13, 2017 8:30 pm
Razzia Rebelz – Surf Davis Arsenal 2
3 - 5
March 13, 2017 9:15 pm
Impact 04 BP – Surf Davis Arsenal 1
2 - 5
March 17, 2017 5:45 pm
Razzia Rebelz – Surf Davis Storm
7 - 1
March 17, 2017 6:30 pm
UDA '04 Blue A – UDA '04 Blue B
10 - 5
March 21, 2017 4:45 pm
UDA North – UDA '04 Blue B
3 - 5
March 21, 2017 9:15 pm
UDA South – Razzia Rebelz
3 - 6