Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Murray SC Black '07 - Elite 8 7 0 1 67+44 21
2 The Little Gigants 8 6 1 1 62+39 19
3 UDA Grey 8 6 0 2 59+31 18
4 Impact EC 8 6 0 2 56+24 18
5 USA METRO U-11 IP T2 8 5 0 3 51+17 15
6 USA METRO U-11 IP T1 8 4 1 3 48+17 13
7 LFC U10 VF 8 4 0 4 46+7 12
8 Impact United JV Black 8 3 0 5 33-19 9
9 Nermin's 07 boys 8 2 0 6 36-20 6
10 Impact United JV White 8 0 0 8 12-60 0
11 Flaming Burritos 8 0 0 8 8-80 0

PLAYOFF

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Saturday, January 6. - 11:30 a.m. Murray SC Black '07 - Elite vs. Impact EC:
SEMIS 2Saturday, January 6. - 12:15 p.m.The Little Gigants vs. UDA Grey:
FINALSSaturday, January 6. - 5:15 p.m.Winner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:

Match Score
November 4, 2017 2:45 pm
Flaming Burritos – UDA Grey
0 - 10
November 4, 2017 3:30 pm
Impact United JV Black – Murray SC Black '07 - Elite
4 - 12
November 4, 2017 5:00 pm
Impact United JV White – USA METRO U-11 IP T1
3 - 13
November 4, 2017 5:45 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T2 – LFC U10 VF
8 - 4
November 4, 2017 8:00 pm
Impact EC – The Little Gigants
1 - 7
November 11, 2017 7:00 am
UDA Grey – Nermin's 07 boys
8 - 5
November 11, 2017 1:45 pm
Impact United JV Black – LFC U10 VF
6 - 3
November 11, 2017 2:45 pm
Impact United JV White – The Little Gigants
0 - 10
November 11, 2017 4:15 pm
Flaming Burritos – USA METRO U-11 IP T1
0 - 10
November 11, 2017 5:00 pm
Impact EC – USA METRO U-11 IP T2
8 - 5
November 18, 2017 7:00 am
Flaming Burritos – The Little Gigants
3 - 13
November 18, 2017 1:45 pm
Impact United JV White – USA METRO U-11 IP T2
0 - 7
November 18, 2017 2:45 pm
Impact United JV Black – Impact EC
2 - 7
November 18, 2017 4:15 pm
UDA Grey – USA METRO U-11 IP T1
6 - 2
November 18, 2017 5:00 pm
Nermin's 07 boys – Murray SC Black '07 - Elite
5 - 13
November 20, 2017 5:30 pm
Nermin's 07 boys – Impact United JV White
4 - 2
November 20, 2017 6:15 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T1 – Murray SC Black '07 - Elite
1 - 4
November 20, 2017 7:45 pm
LFC U10 VF – UDA Grey
5 - 10
November 25, 2017 3:30 pm
Impact United JV Black – Impact United JV White
6 - 4
November 25, 2017 4:15 pm
UDA Grey – The Little Gigants
8 - 2
November 25, 2017 5:00 pm
Murray SC Black '07 - Elite – LFC U10 VF
1 - 5
December 2, 2017 1:45 pm
Flaming Burritos – Impact United JV Black
2 - 12
December 2, 2017 2:45 pm
Nermin's 07 boys – LFC U10 VF
3 - 5
December 2, 2017 3:30 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T1 – The Little Gigants
4 - 4
December 2, 2017 4:15 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T2 – UDA Grey
5 - 3
December 2, 2017 5:00 pm
Impact EC – Murray SC Black '07 - Elite
3 - 8
December 4, 2017 6:15 pm
Impact EC – Flaming Burritos
11 - 1
December 9, 2017 7:00 am
USA METRO U-11 IP T1 – USA METRO U-11 IP T2
7 - 5
December 9, 2017 1:45 pm
UDA Grey – Impact United JV Black
9 - 2
December 9, 2017 2:45 pm
Murray SC Black '07 - Elite – Impact United JV White
12 - 0
December 9, 2017 4:15 pm
Nermin's 07 boys – The Little Gigants
3 - 9
December 9, 2017 5:00 pm
LFC U10 VF – Impact EC
5 - 9
December 16, 2017 1:45 pm
LFC U10 VF – Impact United JV White
9 - 2
December 16, 2017 2:45 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T1 – Impact United JV Black
4 - 0
December 16, 2017 3:30 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T2 – The Little Gigants
3 - 6
December 16, 2017 4:15 pm
Murray SC Black '07 - Elite – Flaming Burritos
10 - 0
December 16, 2017 5:00 pm
Impact EC – Nermin's 07 boys
6 - 3
December 29, 2017 2:45 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T2 – Flaming Burritos
12 - 2
December 29, 2017 3:30 pm
USA METRO U-11 IP T1 – Nermin's 07 boys
7 - 9
December 30, 2017 7:00 am
USA METRO U-11 IP T2 – Nermin's 07 boys
6 - 4
December 30, 2017 1:45 pm
The Little Gigants – Impact United JV Black
11 - 1
December 30, 2017 2:45 pm
Impact EC – Impact United JV White
11 - 1
December 30, 2017 3:30 pm
LFC U10 VF – Flaming Burritos
10 - 0
December 30, 2017 4:15 pm
Murray SC Black '07 - Elite – UDA Grey
7 - 5