Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Apex Black '00 Team 1 8 7 0 1 66+23 21
2 Copper Mountain '01 JW 8 6 1 1 53+29 19
3 Meisters 8 5 1 2 56+17 16
4 Ajax Joga TB 8 4 0 4 41-17 12
5 La Roca WS - B 8 3 0 5 47-2 9
6 La Roca WS - A 8 3 0 5 42-4 9
7 Apex Black '00 Team 2 8 3 0 5 37-5 9
8 Panteras 8 3 0 5 30-22 9
9 Ajax Joga JA 8 1 0 7 34-19 3

PLAYOFF

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Wednesday, January 3. - 8:30 p.m.Apex Black '00 Team 1 vs. Ajax Joga TB:
SEMIS 2Wednesday, January 3. - 9:15 p.m.Copper Mountain '01 JW vs. Meisters:
FINALSThursday, January 4. - 9:15 p.m.Winner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:

Match Score
November 6, 2017 6:15 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 1 – Copper Mountain '01 JW
10 - 4
November 6, 2017 7:00 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 2 – La Roca WS - A
4 - 2
November 6, 2017 7:45 pm
Ajax Joga TB – Meisters
7 - 6
November 6, 2017 8:30 pm
Ajax Joga JA – Panteras
3 - 4
November 13, 2017 4:00 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 1 – Meisters
4 - 8
November 13, 2017 4:45 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 2 – Panteras
7 - 4
November 13, 2017 5:30 pm
Copper Mountain '01 JW – La Roca WS - B
7 - 3
November 13, 2017 9:15 pm
Ajax Joga JA – Ajax Joga TB
6 - 7
November 20, 2017 4:00 pm
Copper Mountain '01 JW – Meisters
5 - 5
November 20, 2017 4:45 pm
La Roca WS - A – La Roca WS - B
6 - 9
November 20, 2017 8:30 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 1 – Ajax Joga JA
7 - 2
November 20, 2017 9:15 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 2 – Ajax Joga TB
8 - 11
November 27, 2017 4:00 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 1 – Apex Black '00 Team 2
11 - 9
November 27, 2017 4:45 pm
Meisters – La Roca WS - B
9 - 4
November 27, 2017 8:30 pm
La Roca WS - A – Panteras
1 - 3
December 4, 2017 4:00 pm
Copper Mountain '01 JW – Apex Black '00 Team 2
2 - 0
December 4, 2017 4:45 pm
Meisters – Ajax Joga JA
9 - 5
December 4, 2017 8:30 pm
La Roca WS - B – Panteras
4 - 5
December 4, 2017 9:15 pm
La Roca WS - A – Ajax Joga TB
5 - 4
December 11, 2017 7:00 pm
Meisters – Apex Black '00 Team 2
6 - 3
December 11, 2017 7:45 pm
La Roca WS - A – Apex Black '00 Team 1
9 - 10
December 11, 2017 8:30 pm
Ajax Joga JA – La Roca WS - B
10 - 6
December 11, 2017 9:15 pm
Ajax Joga TB – Panteras
8 - 7
December 11, 2017 10:00 pm
Copper Mountain '01 JW – Ajax Joga JA
7 - 0
December 18, 2017 7:00 pm
La Roca WS - A – Copper Mountain '01 JW
4 - 7
December 18, 2017 7:45 pm
Panteras – Apex Black '00 Team 1
3 - 10
December 18, 2017 8:30 pm
Ajax Joga TB – La Roca WS - B
2 - 11
December 18, 2017 9:15 pm
Ajax Joga JA – Apex Black '00 Team 2
3 - 6
December 28, 2017 8:00 pm
Apex Black '00 Team 2 – La Roca WS - B
0 - 3
December 29, 2017 8:45 pm
Panteras – Copper Mountain '01 JW
1 - 10
December 29, 2017 9:30 pm
Meisters – La Roca WS - A
4 - 8
January 1, 2018 6:15 pm
La Roca WS - B – Apex Black '00 Team 1
7 - 10
January 1, 2018 7:00 pm
Meisters – Panteras
9 - 3
January 1, 2018 7:45 pm
Ajax Joga TB – Apex Black '00 Team 1
1 - 4
January 1, 2018 8:30 pm
Ajax Joga TB – Copper Mountain '01 JW
1 - 11
January 1, 2018 9:15 pm
Ajax Joga JA – La Roca WS - A
5 - 7