Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 La Roca KN 8 7 1 0 71+57 22
2 Red Devils Varsity 8 6 1 1 62+35 19
3 Impact NS 8 6 0 2 54+27 18
4 Red Devils JV 8 5 1 2 56+25 16
5 Utah Surf 01 KH North 8 4 2 2 38-1 14
6 Utah Surf 01 KH South 8 3 1 4 36-6 10
7 Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 8 2 1 5 25-18 7
8 Murray SC 8 1 2 5 21-25 5
9 USA Metro Red 8 1 1 6 12-39 4
10 USA Metro Grey 8 0 0 8 9-55 0

PLAYOFF

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Tuesday, March 20. - 3:15 p.m.Seed 1 vs. Seed 4:
SEMIS 2Tuesday, March 20. - 4:00 p.m.Seed 2 vs. Seed 3:
FINALSThursday, March 22. - 4:00 p.m. Winner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:


Match Score
January 10, 2018 3:15 pm
Red Devils Varsity – Utah Surf 01 KH North
10 - 3
January 10, 2018 4:00 pm
Red Devils JV – Utah Surf Davis 02 LP
11 - 0
January 15, 2018 3:15 pm
Impact NS – Utah Surf 01 KH South
12 - 5
January 16, 2018 3:15 pm
Murray SC – Utah Surf 01 KH North
3 - 12
January 17, 2018 5:00 pm
La Roca KN – Red Devils JV
11 - 2
January 17, 2018 5:45 pm
USA Metro Red – Red Devils Varsity
0 - 10
January 22, 2018 3:15 pm
Impact NS – Utah Surf 01 KH North
7 - 0
January 23, 2018 3:15 pm
La Roca KN – USA Metro Red
10 - 0
January 23, 2018 4:00 pm
Red Devils Varsity – USA Metro Grey
11 - 1
January 24, 2018 5:00 pm
Murray SC – Red Devils JV
2 - 5
January 24, 2018 5:45 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH South – Utah Surf Davis 02 LP
4 - 6
January 29, 2018 3:15 pm
Murray SC – USA Metro Red
3 - 3
January 30, 2018 3:15 pm
Red Devils Varsity – Utah Surf 01 KH South
6 - 1
January 30, 2018 4:00 pm
La Roca KN – USA Metro Grey
10 - 0
January 31, 2018 5:00 pm
Impact NS – Utah Surf Davis 02 LP
8 - 4
January 31, 2018 5:45 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH North – Red Devils JV
5 - 4
February 5, 2018 3:15 pm
USA Metro Red – Utah Surf 01 KH North
3 - 5
February 6, 2018 3:15 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH South – La Roca KN
1 - 6
February 6, 2018 4:00 pm
Murray SC – USA Metro Grey
4 - 0
February 7, 2018 3:30 pm
Red Devils JV – Impact NS
7 - 2
February 7, 2018 5:45 pm
Red Devils Varsity – Utah Surf Davis 02 LP
7 - 4
February 12, 2018 3:15 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH South – Murray SC
8 - 4
February 13, 2018 3:15 pm
Red Devils JV – USA Metro Red
8 - 0
February 13, 2018 4:00 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH North – USA Metro Grey
3 - 2
February 14, 2018 3:30 pm
Impact NS – Red Devils Varsity
3 - 7
February 19, 2018 3:15 pm
Impact NS – Murray SC
3 - 0
February 20, 2018 3:15 pm
Red Devils JV – Red Devils Varsity
10 - 10
February 20, 2018 4:00 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH South – USA Metro Grey
10 - 4
February 21, 2018 4:15 pm
USA Metro Red – Utah Surf Davis 02 LP
2 - 0
February 21, 2018 5:00 pm
La Roca KN – Utah Surf 01 KH North
7 - 7
February 26, 2018 3:15 pm
USA Metro Red – Impact NS
3 - 11
February 27, 2018 3:15 pm
Red Devils Varsity – La Roca KN
1 - 5
February 27, 2018 4:00 pm
Red Devils JV – USA Metro Grey
9 - 1
February 28, 2018 5:45 pm
Utah Surf Davis 02 LP – Murray SC
2 - 2
March 1, 2018 7:45 pm
Utah Surf 01 KH North – Utah Surf 01 KH South
3 - 3
March 6, 2018 3:15 pm
La Roca KN – Murray SC
13 - 3
March 6, 2018 4:00 pm
USA Metro Red – Utah Surf 01 KH South
1 - 4
March 7, 2018 5:00 pm
Impact NS – USA Metro Grey
8 - 1
March 7, 2018 5:45 pm
Utah Surf Davis 02 LP – USA Metro Grey
9 - 0
March 14, 2018 9:30 pm
Utah Surf Davis 02 LP – La Roca KN
0 - 9