Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 UDA 2003 Blue 8 8 0 0 60+48 24
2 Chimichangas 8 7 0 1 57+35 21
3 MetaSport 04B CH1 8 5 0 3 51+24 15
4 Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 8 4 0 4 46+7 12
5 Taquitos 8 4 0 4 27-11 12
6 Metasport 03 Boys 8 3 0 5 33-10 9
7 USA 04B TT Team 1 8 2 1 5 31-24 7
8 USA 04B TT Team 2 8 2 1 5 24-24 7
9 Sparta 04 SC 8 0 0 8 29-45 0

PLAYOFF

RoundDate - TimeMatchupScore
SEMIS 1Wednesday, March 21. - 8:30 p.m.UDA 2003 Blue vs. Utah Surf Davis 03 LP:
SEMIS 2Wednesday, March 21. - 9:15 p.m.Chimichangas vs. MetaSport 04B CH1:
FINALSThursday, March 22. - 9:15 p.m.Winner SEMIS 1 vs. Winner SEMIS 2:


Match Score
January 8, 2018 8:30 pm
Taquitos – Metasport 03 Boys
2 - 4
January 8, 2018 9:15 pm
MetaSport 04B CH1 – UDA 2003 Blue
2 - 3
January 10, 2018 4:45 pm
Chimichangas – Utah Surf Davis 03 LP
6 - 3
January 17, 2018 7:15 pm
Utah Surf Davis 03 LP – MetaSport 04B CH1
5 - 4
January 19, 2018 8:00 pm
Metasport 03 Boys – Sparta 04 SC
13 - 4
January 19, 2018 8:45 pm
Taquitos – USA 04B TT Team 2
5 - 3
January 19, 2018 9:30 pm
Chimichangas – USA 04B TT Team 1
10 - 4
January 24, 2018 7:15 pm
Utah Surf Davis 03 LP – UDA 2003 Blue
3 - 9
January 26, 2018 3:30 pm
USA 04B TT Team 2 – Sparta 04 SC
4 - 3
January 26, 2018 4:15 pm
Taquitos – MetaSport 04B CH1
2 - 4
January 29, 2018 9:15 pm
Metasport 03 Boys – Chimichangas
2 - 6
January 31, 2018 7:15 pm
Sparta 04 SC – Utah Surf Davis 03 LP
9 - 12
February 2, 2018 5:45 pm
Metasport 03 Boys – MetaSport 04B CH1
1 - 8
February 2, 2018 8:00 pm
USA 04B TT Team 2 – Chimichangas
3 - 7
February 5, 2018 9:15 pm
UDA 2003 Blue – USA 04B TT Team 1
6 - 2
February 7, 2018 7:15 pm
Utah Surf Davis 03 LP – Metasport 03 Boys
2 - 3
February 9, 2018 4:15 pm
USA 04B TT Team 1 – Taquitos
3 - 6
February 9, 2018 5:00 pm
USA 04B TT Team 2 – UDA 2003 Blue
0 - 7
February 14, 2018 7:15 pm
Utah Surf Davis 03 LP – USA 04B TT Team 1
5 - 1
February 15, 2018 7:45 pm
USA 04B TT Team 1 – USA 04B TT Team 2
4 - 4
February 16, 2018 8:00 pm
USA 04B TT Team 2 – MetaSport 04B CH1
4 - 8
February 16, 2018 8:45 pm
Chimichangas – Sparta 04 SC
12 - 2
February 16, 2018 9:30 pm
UDA 2003 Blue – Taquitos
11 - 1
February 21, 2018 7:15 pm
Utah Surf Davis 03 LP – Taquitos
4 - 5
February 23, 2018 3:30 pm
Chimichangas – MetaSport 04B CH1
7 - 2
February 23, 2018 4:15 pm
Sparta 04 SC – USA 04B TT Team 1
5 - 7
February 26, 2018 9:15 pm
Metasport 03 Boys – UDA 2003 Blue
1 - 9
February 28, 2018 7:15 pm
Taquitos – Chimichangas
1 - 7
March 1, 2018 9:15 pm
MetaSport 04B CH1 – Sparta 04 SC
11 - 3
March 2, 2018 8:00 pm
Sparta 04 SC – UDA 2003 Blue
1 - 10
March 7, 2018 7:15 pm
Utah Surf Davis 03 LP – USA 04B TT Team 2
12 - 2
March 9, 2018 3:30 pm
Metasport 03 Boys – USA 04B TT Team 1
7 - 8
March 9, 2018 4:15 pm
Sparta 04 SC – Taquitos
2 - 5
March 12, 2018 4:00 pm
USA 04B TT Team 1 – MetaSport 04B CH1
2 - 12
March 12, 2018 4:45 pm
Metasport 03 Boys – USA 04B TT Team 2
2 - 4
March 12, 2018 9:15 pm
Chimichangas – UDA 2003 Blue
2 - 5